Bonus page for Pin2Profit AI  ·  Offered by Matt Garrett  ·  $27 launch price, ends Tuesday 20 October
5 Bonuses With Pin2Profit AI

Pin2Profit AI Builds The Campaigns. My 5 Bonuses Tell You What To Build, And When.

A Q4 gift-season sprint, 50 niches that suit Pinterest, list building, Amazon compliance and 20+ programmes beyond Amazon. Five practical reports, sent when your purchase clears.

Pin2Profit AI

What Pin2Profit AI is.

A cloud-based tool from Demetris that turns an Amazon product into a full Pinterest affiliate campaign. Paste a product link (or grab it with the Chrome extension), click once, and it analyses the product, plans several campaign angles, generates pin images and actual video pins, writes the headlines, descriptions and keywords, and builds an affiliate content page.

It also handles the dull bits: a scheduler that spreads pins at 3 to 5 a day, a one-click Pinterest CSV export for bulk upload, a direct Pinterest connection, analytics import so you can see which pins earn, and Pinterest's own 2026 trend predictions built in.

The $27 front end covers the core software, one Pinterest account and one affiliate page. There are optional upgrades, but you don't need them to get started.

The Bit The Software Can't Decide For You

Pin2Profit will build a campaign for anything you give it. These are the decisions that still sit with you, and they're where most people stall.

What should I promote?

Amazon sells hundreds of millions of products. Most are a poor fit for Pinterest.

When should it go live?

Pins need time to be found. Publish on the day of the search and you've missed it.

What happens after the click?

A visitor who buys once and leaves pays you once. A subscriber pays you again.

Will Amazon close my account?

Most closures come from rules people didn't know existed. The commissions can go with them.

My five bonuses answer those questions, and add a fifth: what to do when Amazon isn't the best payer.

Your Five Bonuses

Five PDF reports, written to sit alongside Pin2Profit AI and fill the gaps around it.

1

The Q4 Gift-Season Pinterest Sprint

Value $47

A 30-day plan for the busiest buying window of the year, written for exactly where we are now: mid-October, with Black Friday and Christmas coming.

  • The 2026 Q4 key dates, and when your pins need to be live for each one
  • 12 gift angles that match how people actually search Pinterest
  • Eight starter gift boards, with keyword-rich descriptions
  • A week-by-week sprint: foundations, volume, Black Friday run-up, double down
  • Headline rules with weak-versus-strong examples, and what to do in January
Why it matters: Pinterest's own holiday marketing guide says 41% of its users start building gift lists as early as October. Pins take time to be found, so the window to get in front of Christmas shoppers is open right now, and it doesn't stay open for long.
2

50 Pinterest-Friendly Amazon Niches

Value $37

Fifty niches that suit the way people use Pinterest, grouped into ten families, from cosy home and kitchen to pets, crafts, gardens and tech.

  • Peak months for every niche, so you publish ahead of demand
  • Two ready-to-use board names per niche
  • The Pin2Profit campaign angles that suit each one best
  • A five-point test to score any niche idea in two minutes
  • A 12-month seasonal calendar and a simple way to pick your first three
Why it matters: "What should I promote?" is where most new Pinterest affiliates freeze. This turns a blank page into a shortlist.
3

Pin to List: Turn Pinterest Clicks Into Subscribers

Value $37

How to add one small step to your Pin2Profit workflow so some of your visitors become email subscribers you can reach again and again.

  • 12 freebie ideas that suit Pinterest niches, plus a prompt to draft them with AI
  • The one-page opt-in layout, and where to put the offer on your affiliate pages
  • A 5-email welcome sequence, with an example email written out
  • The "5 Finds This Week" email that pairs perfectly with list-style pages
  • How to do all of it without breaking Amazon's rules on email and PDFs
Why it matters: Pinterest traffic is rented. If reach drops, it stops. A list is yours, and every subscriber can be worth many commissions instead of one.
4

Amazon Associates on Pinterest: Don't Get Banned

Value $27

The rules that protect your commissions and your account, in plain English, with a pre-publish checklist you can run in two minutes.

  • The five ways affiliates most often lose their accounts
  • Disclosure done properly: the Amazon statement and the advertising label
  • The 180-day rule, and how to time your sign-up so it works for you
  • Links, shorteners and redirects: what's fine and what isn't
  • Product images, prices and reviews, plus Pinterest's own spam rules
Why it matters: when you can build campaigns this quickly, a mistake gets repeated quickly too. Two minutes of checking protects weeks of work.
5

Beyond Amazon: 20+ Programmes That Work On Pinterest

Value $37

The same campaign skills, pointed at retailers and programmes that can pay more, track for longer, or fill gaps Amazon doesn't.

  • 22 programmes and programme types in five groups, from big retailers to digital products
  • The four networks worth joining first, and what each is strongest at
  • A niche-by-niche table of which programmes to try first
  • How to build "mixed" list pages that pay through several programmes at once
  • A 30-day diversification plan
Why it matters: one programme is one point of failure. Your real skill is turning products into Pinterest campaigns, and that works for any retailer with an affiliate programme.
The five Pin2Profit AI bonus reports

Five PDF reports, sent as soon as your purchase is confirmed.

Bonus #1: The Q4 Gift-Season Pinterest Sprint$47
Bonus #2: 50 Pinterest-Friendly Amazon Niches$37
Bonus #3: Pin to List$37
Bonus #4: Amazon Associates on Pinterest: Don't Get Banned$27
Bonus #5: Beyond Amazon$37
Total bonus value$185

Get Pin2Profit AI + All Five Bonuses

$27 at launch. Launch pricing ends on Tuesday 20 October, then the price goes up. You get the core software, and I'll send you all five reports.

Get Pin2Profit AI + My 5 Bonuses

Opens the official sales page. Your bonuses are delivered by me once your purchase is confirmed.

How To Claim Your Bonuses

Three steps. It takes about a minute.

  1. Buy through my link. Use the button on this page so the sale is registered to me. That's what makes the bonuses yours.
    Go to Pin2Profit AI →
  2. Keep your receipt. WarriorPlus emails you a receipt with a transaction ID on it. That's all I need.
  3. Send it to me. Either hit reply to my original email with the receipt attached, or open a support ticket with your receipt at gazmat.com. I'll send all five reports straight back.

One thing worth checking: if you've clicked another affiliate's link recently, clear your cookies or use a private browsing window before you click mine. Otherwise the sale lands somewhere else and I won't be able to see it, which means I can't send you the bonuses even if I want to.

How to claim your bonuses

Buy through the link, send me the receipt, get the reports.

Worth Being Straight About

No software makes Pinterest pay on its own, and nobody should tell you otherwise. Pins still need time to be found, and you still need to pick sensible products. What Pin2Profit AI does is take an afternoon's work per campaign and turn it into a few clicks. Pair that with the right niches, the right timing and a list of your own, and you're a long way ahead of someone pinning by hand.

Get Pin2Profit AI + My 5 Bonuses